Staff Directory

​Name​Postion​E-mail​Website
​Alicot, VeroniqueNoon Hour Supervisor
​Amoua, Michel​Teacher
Augaitis, Lina
​Teacher
​Bibby, Kelly
​Teacher
Boyd, Paul
Teacher


​Britton, Paul​Vice Principal

​Brown, Elizabeth
​Teacher
​Busenius, Gus
​Vice Principal

​Carr, James​Teacher
​Challen, Simon​Teacher
​Colclough, Chris​Counsellor
​Coogan-Penner, Robin​Teacher
​Cornell, Grifftith​Custodian
​Cyr, Cara​Teacher
​Dalliston, Byron​Teacher
​Dorval, Barry​Teacher
​Evans, Wendy​Clerical
​Erickson, Naomi​Counsellor
​Fiala, Yvonne​Teacher
​Freebairn, Michelle​Teacher
​Haberstock, Jodie​Teacher
​Hansen, Tyler​Teacher
​Henry, Shelley​Teacher
​Holt, Dory​Teacher
​Howard, Craig​Teacher
​Huggan, Kathleen
​Aboriginal Support Worker
​Huggins, Jeff
​Principal

​Jackson, Carol​Clerical
​Johaneson, Darin​Teacher
​Jorgensen, MelanieDistrict ​Career Programs Coordinator
​Kadach, Marvin
​Teacher
​King, Patricia​Noon Hour Supervisor
​Knopf, Wayne​Teacher
​Kranenborg, Ken​Teacher
​Laboucane, Lisa
​Teacher
​Lee, Melinda
​Aboriginal Support Worker
​Lee, Monica​Clerical
​Lee, Nathan​Teacher
​Lee, Rollen​Teacher
​Leier, Cori​Education Assistant
​Leverman, Craig
​Teacher
​Louis, Bernadette
​Aboriginal Support Worker

​Mace, Kayleigh​Teacher
​MacKay, Amanda​Teacher
​Mawhinney, Julia​Teacher
​Mackenzie, Leslie​Education Assistant
​Marston, Dean​Custodian
​Martian, Trish​Education Assistant
​McTavish, Lauri​Teacher
​Monro, Leanda​Teacher
​Morris, Daralee​Teacher
​Mowat, Janice​Education Assistant
​Munro, Matt​Teacher
​Nahachewsky, Kalon​Teacher
​O'Brien, Lana​Teacher
​Ohashi, Ross
​Teacher
O'Keefe, Jeff
Teacher


​Paas, Jason
​Teacher

​Parsons, Todd
​Custodian
​Perron, Jimmy
​Teacher
​Phillip, Lori
​Teacher

​Pivnick, Eli
​Teacher
​Podmorow, Connor
​Teacher

​Vicky, Raphael
​Teacher

Raymond-Glasser, ​Cynthia
​Teacher

​Reid, Ryan
​Teacher
​Rice, Sheri​Education Assistant
​Robinson, Michelle​Teacher (on leave)
​Rogers, Doug​Teacher
​Romain, Chad​Teacher
​Sakamoto, Linda​Clerical
​Sharp, Stacy​Teacher
​Shillington, Dan
​Custodian
​Taylor, Julia
​Teacher

​Taylor, Pam
​Teacher

​Thomas, Ellen​Teacher
​Vaskic, Brianna
​Teacher
​Ward, Diana​Teacher
​Welsh, Pat​Education Assistant

​Winter, Fabienne

​Education Assistant

​Wirch, Amelia​Education Assistant
​White, Nicole​Teacher
​Yapps, Kevin​Teacher